RISULTATI GARE DI DOMENICA 20 NOVEMBRE 2016
LEGA PRO – Girone A
RACING ROMA CLUB – LUCCHESE 0-0
SERIE D – Girone H
NOCERINA – ANZIO CALCIO 2-0
Marcatori: 7’pt Milani (N) e 25’st Siclari (N)
ECCELLENZA – Girone B
CASSINO – APRILIA 2-1
Marcatori: 38’pt Bussi (AC), 19’st Mercurio (C) e 40’st Giglio (C)
CEDIAL LIDO DEI PINI – MONTE SAN GIOVANNI CAMPANO 4-1
Marcatori: 32’pt Mastrantoni (MSGC), 36’pt Cristofari (CLDP), 27’st Cristofari (CLDP), 32’st Porcari (CLDP) e 36’st Cirilli (CLDP)
SAN CESAREO – RACING CLUB 2-0
Marcatori: 22’pt Stazi (SC) e 29’pt Pieragostini (SC)
UNIPOMEZIA VIRTUS – COLLEFERRO 0-0
VIS ARTENA – POMEZIA CALCIO 2-2
Marcatori: 35’pt Scacchetti (VA), 45’pt Basilico (VA), 18’st Onorati (PC) e 50’st Gamboni (PC)
PROMOZIONE – Girone C
AGORA – INDOMITA POMEZIA 2-1
Marcatori: Fieni (IP), Comandini (A) e Martucci (A)
ATLETICO TORRENOVA – NETTUNO 2-2
Marcatori: Ranone (N), Sbraglia rig. (AT), Spogliatoio rig. (N) e Cusanno (AT)
DILETTANTI FALASCHE – SPORTING GENZANO 0-2
TEAM NUOVA FLORIDA – BORGO PODGORA 4-1
Marcatori: 15’pr Princigalli (TNF), 42’pt Di Bari (TNF), 48’pt Porcelli (BP), 15’st Princigalli (TNF), 34’st Piccini (TNF)
PRIMA CATEGORIA – Girone G
CITTA’ DI POMEZIA – AIRONE ARDEA 2-1
Marcatori: 9’pt Feola (AA), 24’pt De Angelis (CdP) e 48’st Martinoia (CdP)
LAVINIO CAMPOVERDE – REAL VELLETRI 0-0
PRIMA CATEGORIA – Girone I
R11 LATINA – CLEMBOFAL 1-1
Marcatore: 5’pt Guarino aut. (R11) e 25’st Mele (C)
VIRTUS NETTUNO – LATINA SCALO 1-2
Marcatori: 38’pt Battisti (LS), 20’st Nardini (VN) e 30’st Panetta rig. (LS)
SECONDA CATEGORIA – Girone H
ATLETICO TORVAIANICA – VIRTUS ARDEA 5-0
Marcatori: Sorani (AT), Colangelo (AT), Sorani (AT), Sorani (AT) e Navisse (AT)
C.S. PRIMAVERA – LANUVIO CAMPOLEONE 0-0
CITTA’ DI APRILIA – TORMARANCIO 0-3
Marcatori: Ieva (T), Severa (T) e Severini (T)
REAL CRETAROSSA – PRO CALCIO CECCHINA 0-3
TOR DE CENCI – VIRTUS CAMPO DI CARNE 2-2
Marcatori: 7’st Ascione (TdC), 11’st Libernini (VCC), 18’st Bussaglia (TdC) e 43’st Velkov (VCC)
TERZA CATEGORIA – Girone A
ATLETICO ENEA POMEZIA – KAYSRA 1-4
Marcatore: Leoni (AEP)
GLADIATORI TRAGLIATELLA – SAN GIACOMO 3-4
Marcatore: Cinti 4 (SG)
REAL MARCONI ANZIO – ATLETICO MONTESPACCATO 1-2
STAGNI DI OSTIA – VIRTUS TORVAIANICA 2-2
Marcatore: Seferi (VT) e Montanera (VT)